Cavaliers vs. Kings
April 5, 2020 at 6:00pm
This promotion is now closed. Stay tuned for more!
Come join us for our first annual Slavic Night at 
Golden 1 Center Sunday April 5th!
Come support our new Ukrainian center Alex Len and Cavs Croatian center Ante Žižić!
-Doors open at 4:30pm
-Once we sell 50 tickets, there will be a raffle to see which 25 children will hold the American flag on the court during the national anthem
-Early Bird Special: purchase your tickets by March 5th to be entered to win a signed Bogdan Bogdanović basketball!
- Upon entry head to sections 119 to 121 to watch warm ups in the first few rows until 5:30pm
-Tickets are mobile only via www.Kings.com/ClickTix
-Parking available through www.SacPark.org
Anthem Flag
Minimum Revenue to Achieve
Achieved
Your group will get to hold the flag during the National Anthem
SEE WHO'S GOING
Lower Baseline Preferred:
alex palamarchuk
Section 113, Row B, Seats 11 to 12
Alexandr Lemyaskin
Section 113, Row C, Seats 9 to 10
Alla Rusu
Section 126, Row E, Seats 12 to 14
andrey shvets
Section 126, Row B, Seats 9 to 12
andrey shvets
Section 126, Row C, Seats 11 to 12
Anthony Banar
Section 114, Row E, Seats 3 to 8
Artem Trotsyuk
Section 101, Row C, Seats 10 to 12
Benjamin Navrotski
Section 126, Row E, Seats 4 to 7
Bogdan Demchyk
Section 126, Row B, Seats 1 to 8
carlos ward
Section 113, Row C, Seats 11 to 12
daniel tkach
Section 101, Row B, Seats 18 to 21
David Gladysh
Section 101, Row F, Seats 3 to 4
Debbie Toderean
Section 101, Row F, Seat 7
denis kolodrivskiy
Section 101, Row D, Seats 11 to 12
Denys Latkovskyy
Section 101, Row C, Seats 6 to 7
dima vysh
Section 101, Row B, Seats 7 to 8
Erik Latkovskyi
Section 114, Row B, Seats 10 to 12
Igor Chernyetsky
Section 114, Row B, Seats 3 to 4
inessa rusu
Section 126, Row E, Seats 19 to 21
Ira Karachenets
Section 126, Row C, Seats 9 to 10
Ivan Marfin
Section 126, Row C, Seats 1 to 3
Khrystyna Yatskiv
Section 114, Row D, Seats 4 to 9
Marina Lazaresku
Section 101, Row E, Seats 9 to 10
Marina Lazaresku
Section 101, Row E, Seats 11 to 12
Marina Lazaresku
Section 101, Row E, Seats 17 to 19
Mark Lazaresku
Section 126, Row F, Seats 12 to 16
Mikhail Biletsky
Section 114, Row C, Seats 1 to 2
nadia tofan
Section 114, Row E, Seats 9 to 14
nazar shvets
Section 113, Row B, Seats 3 to 10
Oksana smishko
Section 101, Row B, Seats 11 to 15
Oleg Ryshchak
Section 113, Row B, Seats 18 to 19
olena levchanin
Section 113, Row D, Seats 7 to 9
Oles Androshchuk
Section 126, Row F, Seats 21 to 22
Pavel chorney
Section 126, Row E, Seats 22 to 23
Pavel Kalinyuk
Section 114, Row D, Seats 1 to 3
serge melnyk
Section 101, Row D, Seats 4 to 6
slavik ivanov
Section 126, Row E, Seats 15 to 18
sofiya shvets
Section 113, Row B, Seats 20 to 21
sofiya shvets
Section 113, Row E, Seats 6 to 7
Vadim Brichuk
Section 101, Row B, Seats 9 to 10
Val Choban
Section 101, Row F, Seats 1 to 2
Vasyl Zbyshko
Section 113, Row D, Seats 18 to 20
vera kunisovskaya
Section 126, Row E, Seats 8 to 10
Veronika Polishchuk
Section 101, Row B, Seats 16 to 17
Viorel Herhi
Section 101, Row D, Seats 7 to 8
vitalii khakalo
Section 113, Row E, Seats 3 to 5
Vitaliy Lazaresku
Section 101, Row E, Seats 1 to 8
Vlad Shvets
Section 113, Row B, Seats 13 to 17
Vyshnevska Alla
Section 101, Row C, Seats 8 to 9
yaroslav malishchuk
Section 126, Row E, Seats 1 to 3
Yuii Plotka
Section 126, Row C, Seats 7 to 8
Yura getman
Section 126, Row C, Seats 4 to 6
Lower Corner:
Andrii Pidsadnyi
Section 123, Row L, Seats 10 to 11
Bogdan Demchyk
Section 123, Row L, Seats 12 to 13
Bogdan Demchyk
Section 123, Row L, Seats 8 to 9
Daniel Lavrushchak
Section 110, Row M, Seats 3 to 7
Igor Hutsul
Section 117, Row L, Seats 5 to 9
Marc Andrusceac
Section 104, Row L, Seats 1 to 6
Michael Koda
Section 110, Row L, Seats 9 to 10
Nicoleta Lupu
Section 104, Row L, Seats 13 to 15
Oleksiy Burdov
Section 123, Row P, Seats 1 to 3
Paul Choban
Section 123, Row N, Seats 11 to 12
pavel borsuk
Section 123, Row M, Seats 1 to 4
Upper Corner:
Bogdan Demchyk
Section 209, Row G, Seats 3 to 4
Eddie Starko
Section 209, Row G, Seats 8 to 9
Olena Olkhovyk
Section 202, Row G, Seats 8 to 11
Roman Patsarynyuk
Section 209, Row H, Seats 11 to 13
Serghei Vinnicov
Section 202, Row H, Seats 1 to 2
Serhii Tiurykov
Section 202, Row G, Seats 12 to 14
Serhii Tiurykov
Section 202, Row G, Seat 7
Tetiana Koman
Section 209, Row H, Seats 9 to 10
vladislav samborskiy
Section 209, Row H, Seats 1 to 8
Offer ends in: